Debbie McGowan
Principal
618-253-7637
Lana Bell
Assistant Principal
618-253-7637
Kim Williams
Special Ed Coordinator
618-253-7637
Melanie Pittman
Teacher
618-253-7637
Norman Betts
Head Custodian
618-253-7637
John Fuller
Teacher
618-253-7637
Cindy Simpson
Administrative Assistant
Office
618-253-7637
Chandler Williams
Administrative Assistant
618-253-7637
Mike Hearn
Truancy Officer
618-253-7637
Alicyn Dowdy
Gym Teacher
Office
618-253-7637
Terri Absher
Administrative Assistant
618-253-7637
Kyle Butler
Teacher
618-253-7637
Jacqueline Adams
Teacher
618-253-7637
Larra Booth
Educational Assistant
618-253-7637
Sara Boulds
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
6th Grade
618-253-7637
Hillary DeVisser
Teacher
618-253-7637
Lindsey Dunn
Teacher
618-253-7637
Lilly Johnson
6th Grade Science Teacher
6th Grade
618-253-7637
Brandon Phillips
6th Grade Math Teacher
6th Grade
618-253-7637
Anne Ryder
Teacher
618-253-7637
Beth Bond
7th Grade Math/Pre-Algebra Teacher
7th Grade
618-253-7637
Tonya Conn
7th Grade Art Teacher
618-253-7637
Julie Drone
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
7th Grade
618-253-7637
Valery Helton
7th Grade Literature Teacher
7th Grade
618-253-7637
Pam Plunkett
7th Grade Science Teacher
7th Grade
618-253-7637
Kim Reeder
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
7th Grade
618-253-7637
Michael Boglino
8th Grade Technology Teacher
Technology
618-253-7637
Jennifer Irvin
8th Grade Literature Teacher
8th Grade
618-253-7637
Phillip Nyberg
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
8th Grade
618-253-7637
Marcus Questelle
8th Grade Pre-Algebra/Algebra I Teacher
8th Grade
618-253-7637
Amanda Schmitt
Teacher
8th Grade
618-253-7637
Ben Vinyard
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
8th Grade
618-253-7637
Charles Crank
Special Education Math Teacher
6th Grade
618-253-7637
Dawn Horn
Educational Assistant
618-253-7637
Amie Stearns
Special Education Social Studies Teacher
618-253-7637
Connie Higgs
Educational Assistant
HMS
618-253-7637
Default Avatar
Kelsey Piche
Teacher
618-253-7637
Bill Wright
Educational Assistant
8th Grade
618-253-7637
Kailee Wollenmann
Special Education Language Arts/Literature Teacher
7th Grade
618-253-7637
Julie Piche
Educational Assistant
7th Grade
618-253-7637
Kyle McGowan
Boys Gym Teacher/HMS Athletic Director
Gym
618-253-7637
Marc Henshaw
Band Teacher
Music
618-253-7637
Stacey Thompson
Matrix Teacher
HMS
618-253-7637
Amy Brombaugh
Matrix Teacher
618-253-7637
Tyler Short
Educational Assistant - Matrix
618-253-7637
Tina Henson
Nurse
618-253-7637
Scott Isaacs
Resource Officer
618-253-7637
Carla Banks
Educational Assistant - Media
618-253-7637
Kristy Trusty
Educational Assistant - Technology
618-253-7637
Kyle Butler
Educational Assistant
618-253-7637
Aaron McRoy
Educational Assistant
618-253-7637
Chris Willsey
ISS Supervisor
618-253-7637
Russell Hunt
Head Custodian
618-253-7637
Miki Cantrell
Head Cook
HMS
618-253-7637